The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2010
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
12:00a
Girls' Basketball to Chehalis Tournament
28
6:30a
Basketball Camp
6:30a
Basketball Team Camp (U. Idaho)
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
4:30p
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
5:30p
US Boys' Drop-In Soccer
29
Basketball Camp
Basketball Team Camp (U. Idaho)
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
30
12:00a
Basketball Camp
12:00a
Basketball Team Camp (U. Idaho)
8:30a
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
5:00p
Boys' Summer Lacrosse League
1
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
3
4
Independence Day
5
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
4:30p
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
5:30p
US Boys' Drop-In Soccer
6
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Boys Middle School Lacrosse Camp
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
7
8:30a
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
10:00a
Boys Middle School Lacrosse Camp
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
5:00p
Boys' Summer Lacrosse League
8
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:00p
Boys Upper School Lacrosse Camp
9
Boys' Basketball Granger Tournament
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:00p
Boys Upper School Lacrosse Camp
7:00p
Wooden O "Othello"
10
Boys' Basketball Granger Tournament
2:00p
Boys Upper School Lacrosse Camp
11
Boys' Basketball Granger Tournament
Tennis to Yakima
12
Tennis to Yakima
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
4:30p
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
5:30p
US Boys' Drop-In Soccer
13
Tennis to Yakima
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
14
Tennis to Yakima
8:30a
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
5:00p
Boys' Summer Lacrosse League
15
Boys' Basketball Seattle Christian Tournament
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
16
Boys' Basketball Seattle Christian Tournament
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
17
Boys' Basketball Seattle Christian Tournament
18
19
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
4:30p
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
5:30p
US Boys' Drop-In Soccer
20
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
21
8:30a
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
5:00p
Boys' Summer Lacrosse League
22
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
23
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
12:00p
Beth Highland
24
25
26
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
10:00a
Upper School Tennis Camp (10am-12 Beginner; 12-2pm Advanced)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
4:30p
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
27
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
28
8:30a
Girls' Soccer Drop-in
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
2:30p
Girls' Volleyball Summer Workouts
5:00p
Boys' Summer Lacrosse League
29
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
Boys Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
9:00a
MS/US Girls Basketball Clinic (Grades 8-12)
30
8:30a
Summer Institute for the Gifted
9:00a
SIG Closing Ceremonies
10:00a
US Fitness Clinic (Grades 9-12)
4:00p
Tualatin Boys' Lacrosse Camp
31
12:00a
Tualatin Boys' Lacrosse Camp