Thu 03/03/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Thu 03/03/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Girls Varsity |
|
|
Fri 03/04/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 03/04/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/05/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/05/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Basketball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima SunDome |
Basketball Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
11:00 am |
11:30 am |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Everett - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
12:00 pm |
12:30 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Seattle Skyway - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
12:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Ingraham & Eastside Catholic Jamboree |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
12:00 pm |
2:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Nooksack Valley (MM #2) |
Marymoor Baseball Field #2 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
12:30 pm |
1:00 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Edmonds - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
1:00 pm |
1:30 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Everett - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
2:00 pm |
2:30 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Lakeside - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Nooksack Valley (MM #2) |
Marymoor Baseball Field #2 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/12/2016 |
3:00 pm |
3:30 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Queen Anne - Mini-Ratings Play Day (MM #4) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sun 03/13/2016 |
10:00 am |
11:00 am |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Lakeside (Kings of Kasch Tournament) |
Kasch Park Athletic Complex |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sun 03/13/2016 |
12:00 pm |
1:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Jackson (Kings of Kasch Tournament) |
Kasch Park Athletic Complex |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sun 03/13/2016 |
2:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Juanita (Kings of Kasch Tournament) |
Kasch Park Athletic Complex |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sun 03/13/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Kings of Kasch Tournament Finals |
Kasch Park Athletic Complex |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Mon 03/14/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Cedar Park Christian (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Tue 03/15/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Seattle Academy |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys JV |
1:45 pm |
|
Tue 03/15/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
1:45 pm |
|
Wed 03/16/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Northwest (MM3) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Soccer Boys JV |
|
|
Wed 03/16/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
|
|
Wed 03/16/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. Seattle Academy (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
|
|
Wed 03/16/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:45 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Wed 03/16/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Seattle Academy |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ Seattle Academy/Forest Ridge (Jefferson) |
Jefferson Golf Course |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
1:50 pm |
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls @ Annie Wright & Bush |
Allenmore Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
1:25 pm |
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. Seattle Academy (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Holy Names |
Magnuson Park |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
1:30 pm |
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Seattle Academy (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
|
|
Thu 03/17/2016 |
7:00 pm |
9:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Blanchet |
Bishop Blanchet High School |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Baseball JV vs. Charles Wright (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys JV |
1:55 pm |
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ University Prep |
Tennis Center Sand Point |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Charles Wright (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bush (Washington Park) |
Washington Park Soccer Field |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
1:30 pm |
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. University Prep |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Baseball vs. P13 A (Kirkland Middle School) |
Kirkland Middle School |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Baseball vs. P13 A (Kirkland Middle School) |
Kirkland Middle School |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Fri 03/18/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Northwest (SF #1) |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
9:00 am |
10:30 am |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Seattle Wolfpack (Montlake Playfield) |
Montlake Playfield |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Eastside Catholic Orange (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
11:30 am |
1:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
12:00 pm |
2:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Montesano (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
1:15 pm |
2:30 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Edmonds (Meadowdale High School) |
Meadowdale High School |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. West Seattle |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 03/19/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 vs. Mt. Si Black (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
8:00 am |
3:00 pm |
UW Math Day |
University Of Washington |
Basketball MS Boys 5/6th Grade |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
8:00 am |
3:00 pm |
UW Math Day |
University Of Washington |
Basketball MS Boys 5/6th Grade |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. St. Thomas (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy & Forest Ridge |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Eastside Prep |
Newport Hills Park Fields |
Soccer Boys JV |
2:30 pm |
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Eastside Prep |
Newport Hills Park Fields |
Soccer Boys JV |
2:30 pm |
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Bush |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Mon 03/21/2016 |
7:30 pm |
9:00 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Snohomish |
Glacier Peak High School |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Annie Wright |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Annie Wright |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Mercer Island White (Islander MS) |
Islander Middle School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
6:00 pm |
8:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ King's |
Shorewood High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Tue 03/22/2016 |
8:00 pm |
10:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Providence |
Tambark Creek Park Fields |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Wed 03/23/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Baseball vs. University Prep (Redmond Ridge) |
Redmond Ridge |
Baseball MS Boys |
1:55 pm |
|
Wed 03/23/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Roosevelt |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Bear Creek (Willows) |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball JV vs. Meridian (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys JV |
1:55 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:30 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White Practice (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Meridian (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Northwest (SF #3) |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
1:45 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Northwest (SF #4) |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys JV |
1:45 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge |
Forest Ridge |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Volleyball Interviews (Gym Floor) |
Gym Main Court |
Volleyball Varsity |
|
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Eastside Prep |
Grasslawn Park |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 03/24/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Forest Ridge |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Tue 03/29/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Cashmere |
Cashmere HS |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Thu 03/31/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Riverside Christian |
Riverside Christian High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 04/01/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Cascade |
Cascade High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Tue 04/12/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy (MM4) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Soccer Boys JV |
2:30 pm |
|
Tue 04/12/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Wed 04/13/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. Bush |
Marymoor Baseball Field #2 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Wed 04/13/2016 |
3:45 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Seattle Academy (Delridge) |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
2:15 pm |
|
Wed 04/13/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Newport Sammamish Interlake |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Wed 04/13/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Wed 04/13/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:30 pm |
Tennis JV Girls @ Bear Creek |
Marymoor Park Tennis Courts |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Thu 04/14/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Bush (MM#1) |
Marymoor Baseball Field #1 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/14/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball JV vs. Cedar Park Chr. (MM#2) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys JV |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/14/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Bear Creek (Willows) |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/14/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White @ Seattle Academy (Delridge) |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
2:10 pm |
|
Thu 04/14/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ Seattle Academy (Delridge) |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
2:10 pm |
|
Fri 04/15/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Bush |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 04/15/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ LaSalle HS |
TBD |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Fri 04/15/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Seattle Prep |
Montlake Playfield |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 04/15/2016 |
5:00 pm |
6:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Mount Si (Jeanne Hansen Field) |
Jeanne Hansen Field |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
9:00 am |
10:30 am |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Puyallup (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
10:30 am |
12:00 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Kitsap (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
11:00 am |
1:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Cascade |
Cascade High School |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
11:30 am |
1:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Bellevue Gold (Bellevue High School) |
Bellevue High School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
12:00 pm |
2:00 pm |
Baseball JV @ Seattle Christian |
Seattle Christian |
Baseball Boys JV |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
2:00 pm |
3:30 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Charles Wright |
Charles Wright Academy |
Soccer Boys JV |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
2:00 pm |
3:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Charles Wright |
Charles Wright Academy |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Garfield |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Athletic Department |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
2:30 pm |
4:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Bellevue Blue (Chinook MS) |
Chinook Middle School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/16/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Bellevue Christian |
Marymoor Baseball Field #2 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Bear Creek (PP2) |
Perrigo Park |
Soccer Boys JV |
2:15 pm |
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. University Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
|
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. University Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
|
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:45 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
2:15 pm |
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:45 pm |
Tennis JV Girls @ Seattle Academy (Amy Yee) |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls JV |
2:15 pm |
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
3:45 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
2:15 pm |
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
5:15 pm |
6:45 pm |
MS Baseball @ Bothell Cas 2 (Kenmore JH) |
KENMORE JUNIOR HIGH |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Mon 04/18/2016 |
5:15 pm |
6:45 pm |
MS Baseball @ Bothell Cas 2 (Kenmore JH) |
KENMORE JUNIOR HIGH |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ University Prep |
Shoreline Center Soccer Field A & B |
Soccer Boys JV |
1:50 pm |
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:15 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. University Prep |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Baseball JV @ Vashon |
MCMURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Baseball Boys JV |
12:55 pm |
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Vashon |
Vashon High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
12:55 pm |
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep (MM#3) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
5:15 pm |
6:45 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. ISD (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Tue 04/19/2016 |
7:00 pm |
9:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ SAAS |
Genesee Park |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Athletic Department |
|
|
Wed 04/20/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Lakeside (Lakeside MS) |
Lakeside MS |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Wed 04/20/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Lakeside |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Wed 04/20/2016 |
5:00 pm |
6:30 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Bush |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
2:55 pm |
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek & Annie Wright |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf Girls Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:30 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Bush (F1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:45 pm |
MS Golf Twin Rivers |
Twin Rivers Golf Course |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Seattle Country Day (BF Day) |
BF Day |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ Seattle Country Day (BF Day) |
BF Day |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/21/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Franklin |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Athletic Department |
|
|
Fri 04/22/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball JV vs. Monroe |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys JV |
1:55 pm |
|
Fri 04/22/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bellevue Christian (Robinswood Park) |
Robinswood Park |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Fri 04/22/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Bush |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Fri 04/22/2016 |
5:30 pm |
7:30 pm |
MS Baseball @ Seattle Cascade 3 (Delridge) |
Delridge Play Fields |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Fri 04/22/2016 |
6:30 pm |
8:00 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Bellevue |
Bellevue High School |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
10:30 am |
12:00 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. UP Lady Vikings (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
10:45 am |
12:15 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Quick Styx Black (Queen Anne Bowl) |
Queen Anne Bowl |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
12:15 pm |
1:45 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys JV |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Mercer Island White (Islander MS) |
Islander Middle School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
2:15 pm |
3:45 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. UPrep |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Newport Red (Tyee MS) |
Tyee Middle School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/23/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Lakeside |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge & Bush |
Twin Rivers Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Annie Wright |
Tacoma Lawn and Tennis Club |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
1:30 pm |
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ Bush (Jefferson) |
Jefferson Golf Course |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
1:55 pm |
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Annie Wright |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Baseball vs. Maltby Cas 1 (Kirkland MS) |
Kirkland Middle School |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Mon 04/25/2016 |
7:00 pm |
8:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Issaquah |
Issaquah High School |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 04/26/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball JV vs. Vashon (MM2) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys JV |
1:55 pm |
|
Tue 04/26/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. UPrep (MM#1) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Tue 04/26/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Lakeside (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Bush |
Washington Park/Arboretum |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:45 pm |
Tennis JV Girls @ Forest Ridge |
Forest Ridge |
Tennis Girls JV |
2:30 pm |
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:15 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ UPrep |
Dahl Playfield |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Lake Washington Girls School (Genesee) |
Genesee Park |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
2:30 pm |
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White @ Lake Washington Girls School (Genesee) |
Genesee Park |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
2:30 pm |
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Eastside Catholic |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Wed 04/27/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Thu 04/28/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White @ Northwest (Magnuson 4) |
Magnuson Park |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 04/28/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White @ Northwest (Magnuson 4) |
Magnuson Park |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 04/28/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Baseball JV @ Cedar Park Chr |
Cedar Park Christian |
Baseball Boys JV |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 04/28/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Thu 04/28/2016 |
7:45 pm |
9:45 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ West Seattle |
Moshier Field |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 04/29/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ UPrep (Shoreline) |
Shoreline Center Soccer Field A & B |
Soccer Boys JV |
1:30 pm |
|
Fri 04/29/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ UPrep |
Shoreline Center Soccer Field A & B |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
1:30 pm |
|
Fri 04/29/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Mercer Island |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Fri 04/29/2016 |
5:00 pm |
6:30 pm |
MS Baseball vs. Bothell Cas1 (Kirkland MS) |
Kirkland Middle School |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
8:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ Seattle Invite |
Skykomish River Centennial Park |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
8:30 am |
10:00 am |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Quick Styx Maroon (Queen Anne Bowl) |
Queen Anne Bowl |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 vs. Woodinville Green (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
9:00 am |
4:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls "Owls Invite" |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
10:00 am |
11:30 am |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Newport/Sammamish/Interlake (Robinswood #2) |
Robinswood Park |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
10:00 am |
12:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Tahoma Blue (Tahoma HS) |
Tahoma Senior High School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
12:15 pm |
1:45 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Northwest |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys JV |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
1:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Charles Wright |
Charles Wright Academy |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
2:15 pm |
3:45 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Northwest |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball JV @ Charles Wright |
Charles Wright Academy |
Baseball Boys JV |
|
|
Sat 04/30/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Seattle Academy |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Athletic Department Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Tennis JV Girls @ University Prep (Bryant Playground Courts) |
Bryant Neighborhood Playground Courts |
Tennis Girls JV |
1:55 pm |
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek & Seattle Academy (Redmond Ridge) |
GC At Redmond Ridge |
Golf Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Bush (Willows) |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
2:15 pm |
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity vs. University Prep (MM) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:50 pm |
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. University Prep |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Baseball @ Maltby Cas2 (Maltby West) |
Maltby West Baseball Field |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Mon 05/02/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Northwest (Senior Night) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Bush |
Marymoor Baseball Field #1 |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Tennis JV Girls vs. Bear Creek |
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus) |
Tennis Girls JV |
|
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek (MM#5) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:30 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek (MM) |
Marymoor Park Tennis Courts |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Nathan Hale (MM3) |
Marymoor Park Fields |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Athletic Department |
|
|
Tue 05/03/2016 |
6:00 pm |
7:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Bainbridge Island |
Bainbridge High School |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
2:40 pm |
|
Wed 05/04/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Baseball vs. University Prep (Redmond Ridge) |
Redmond Ridge |
Baseball MS Boys |
2:00 pm |
|
Wed 05/04/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. Eastside Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Wed 05/04/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. Eastside Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
|
|
Wed 05/04/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
2:15 pm |
|
Wed 05/04/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Soccer JV Boys @ Bear Creek |
The Bear Creek School |
Soccer Boys JV |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Boys ECL Spring Invite (Jackson Park) |
Jackson Park Golf Course |
Golf Boys Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. Northwest 6 (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Seattle Academy/Forest Ridge (Willows) |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
|
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ University Prep |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Girls Varsity |
1:55 pm |
|
Thu 05/05/2016 |
5:00 pm |
7:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Garfield |
Genesee Park |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
2:50 pm |
|
Fri 05/06/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer JV Boys vs. Bellevue Christian (PP) |
Perrigo Park |
Soccer Boys JV |
1:50 pm |
|
Fri 05/06/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Tennis JV Girls @ University Prep (Bryant Playground Courts) |
Bryant Neighborhood Playground Courts |
Tennis Girls JV |
1:50 pm |
|
Fri 05/06/2016 |
4:00 pm |
5:30 pm |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Sammamish |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Girls Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/06/2016 |
5:00 pm |
6:30 pm |
MS Baseball vs. Bothell Cas2 (Kirkland MS) |
Kirkland Middle School |
Baseball MS Boys |
|
|
Sat 05/07/2016 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 vs. Liberty Blue (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 05/07/2016 |
10:00 am |
4:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament (Sehome HS) |
Sehome High School Joe Martin Stadium (Bellingham) |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/07/2016 |
11:00 am |
12:30 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Woodinville (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 05/07/2016 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Providence |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Athletic Department |
|
|
Sat 05/07/2016 |
7:00 pm |
9:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Eastlake Black (Eastlake Community Fields #1) |
Eastlake Community Fields |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Mon 05/09/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White vs. University Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
|
|
Mon 05/09/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. University Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Mon 05/09/2016 |
5:30 pm |
7:30 pm |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Franklin (Overlake Field 1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Golf Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament |
Bellevue Municipal Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
10:00 am |
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
3:15 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green & White @ CTMSL Ultimate Jamboree |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Girls MS White Ultimate Girls MS Green |
1:50 pm |
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
3:15 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ CTMSL Ultimate Jamboree |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
1:50 pm |
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
3:15 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ CTMSL Ultimate Jamboree |
Delridge Play Fields |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
1:50 pm |
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Lakeside (Field #2) |
Field 2 Overlake |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Tue 05/10/2016 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Mt. Si White (Field #2) |
Field 2 Overlake |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Wed 05/11/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Baseball @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Baseball MS Boys |
1:30 pm |
|
Thu 05/12/2016 |
2:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ CTMSL Championship (Jefferson) |
Jefferson Golf Course |
Golf MS Boys & Girls |
12:30 pm |
|
Thu 05/12/2016 |
3:15 pm |
4:30 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
2:45 pm |
|
Thu 05/12/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:30 pm |
Golf Varsity Boys & Girls vs. Seattle Academy (Willows) |
Willows Run Golf Club |
Golf Girls Varsity Golf Boys Varsity |
2:15 pm |
|
Thu 05/12/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
2:45 pm |
|
Thu 05/12/2016 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White vs. Northwest (Field #3) |
Field 3 Overlake |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
|
|
Fri 05/13/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ State Tournament |
TBD |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/13/2016 |
9:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Baseball Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament |
Joe Martin Stadium (Bellingham) Sehome High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ State Tournament |
TBD |
Lacrosse Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
9:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Skyline White (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
11:00 am |
1:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 vs. Eastlake Red (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
1:00 pm |
2:30 pm |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Vashon (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bi-District Championship |
Interlake High School |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/14/2016 |
3:00 pm |
4:30 pm |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Tacoma Tigers (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Mon 05/16/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Eastside Prep (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
|
|
Mon 05/16/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Tue 05/17/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Boys Bi-District Championship (Jackson Golf Course) |
Jackson Park Golf Course |
Golf Boys Varsity |
8:00 am |
|
Tue 05/17/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament (Jackson Golf Course) |
Jackson Park Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
9:15 am |
|
Tue 05/17/2016 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Inglemoor White (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Wed 05/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Baseball @ University Prep (Dahl) |
Dahl Playfield |
Baseball MS Boys |
1:55 pm |
|
Wed 05/18/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Boys MS White |
|
|
Wed 05/18/2016 |
4:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Mercer Island Maroon (Islander MS) |
Islander Middle School |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
2:15 pm |
|
Wed 05/18/2016 |
6:00 pm |
6:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Round 1 |
Interlake High School |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Thu 05/19/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ St. Thomas (Hidden Valley) |
Hidden Valley Park |
Ultimate Boys MS Green |
2:30 pm |
|
Thu 05/19/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS Green |
|
|
Thu 05/19/2016 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
MS Girls Ultimate White vs. Northwest (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Ultimate Girls MS White |
|
|
Fri 05/20/2016 |
9:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament |
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/20/2016 |
7:30 pm |
9:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Championships |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/20/2016 |
7:30 pm |
9:30 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys WIAA |
Starfire Sports Fields |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
5:30 pm |
|
Fri 05/20/2016 |
7:30 pm |
9:00 pm |
Soccer Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Championships |
Starfire Sports Complex |
Soccer Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/21/2016 |
9:00 am |
10:30 am |
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Tahoma (Field #1) |
Field 1 Overlake Turf |
Lacrosse MS Girls 7/8 |
|
|
Sat 05/21/2016 |
9:30 am |
11:00 am |
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Bellevue Wolverines (Robinswood 1) |
Robinswood Park |
Lacrosse MS Girls 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 05/21/2016 |
10:00 am |
4:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament |
Anacortes High School |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/21/2016 |
12:00 pm |
1:30 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Issaquah White (Pacific Cascade MS) |
PACIFIC CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Lacrosse MS Boys 5/6 |
|
|
Sat 05/21/2016 |
3:30 pm |
5:15 pm |
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Inglemoor Black (Inglemoor HS) |
Inglemoor HS |
Lacrosse MS Boys 7/8 |
|
|
Tue 05/24/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Championships |
Liberty Lake Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Tue 05/24/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament |
Liberty Lake Golf Course |
Golf Boys Varsity |
|
|
Wed 05/25/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Championships |
Liberty Lake Golf Course |
Golf Girls Varsity |
2:00 pm |
|
Wed 05/25/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament |
Liberty Lake Golf Course |
Golf Boys Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/27/2016 |
10:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament |
Yakima Tennis Center Outdoor Facility |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|
Fri 05/27/2016 |
7:30 pm |
10:00 pm |
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament |
County Stadium--Yakima |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/28/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament |
County Stadium--Yakima |
Baseball Boys Varsity |
|
|
Sat 05/28/2016 |
TBD |
TBD |
Tennis Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament |
TBD |
Tennis Girls Varsity |
|
|