Event Name Date & Time
Mon  07/23/2018  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Mon  07/23/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Tue  07/24/2018  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Tue  07/24/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wed  07/25/2018  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Wed  07/25/2018  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Wed  07/25/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Thu  07/26/2018  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Thu  07/26/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Fri  07/27/2018  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Gaga Ball Event Sat  07/28/2018  2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tennis Workouts Tue  07/31/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Blanton Wedding Setup Mon  08/06/2018  (All Day)
Blanton Wedding Setup Tue  08/07/2018  (All Day)
Blanton Wedding Setup Wed  08/08/2018  (All Day)
Blanton Wedding Setup Thu  08/09/2018  (All Day)
Blanton Wedding Setup Fri  08/10/2018  (All Day)
Blanton Wedding Sat  08/11/2018  (All Day)
Coaching Development Program - Ultimate Sat  08/11/2018  8:30 am - 5:00 pm
Steering Committee Tue  08/14/2018  9:00 am - 10:30 am
Soccer Girls Turnouts (Field 1) Mon  08/20/2018  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Meeting Mon  08/20/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Volleyball Girls Turnouts Mon  08/20/2018  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Soccer Girls Turnouts (Field 1) Mon  08/20/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  08/20/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Turnouts Mon  08/20/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting Mon  08/20/2018  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Turnouts (Field 1) Mon  08/20/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Volleyball Girls Turnouts Tue  08/21/2018  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Soccer Girls Turnouts (Field 1) Tue  08/21/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  08/21/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Turnouts Tue  08/21/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Turnouts (Field 1) Tue  08/21/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Transportation Meeting Wed  08/22/2018  7:00 am - 1:00 pm
Volleyball Girls Turnouts Wed  08/22/2018  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Soccer Girls Turnouts (Field 1) Wed  08/22/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  08/22/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Turnouts Wed  08/22/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Turnouts (Field 1) Wed  08/22/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Senior Parent Dinner Planning Committee Thu  08/23/2018  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Volleyball Girls Uniform Distribution (Gym) Thu  08/23/2018  2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Volleyball Girls Practice Thu  08/23/2018  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  08/23/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Uniform Distribution (Gym) Thu  08/23/2018  3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Thu  08/23/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  08/23/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  08/23/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice Thu  08/23/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Soccer Girls Uniform Distribution (Gym) Thu  08/23/2018  5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
New Family Welcome Fri  08/24/2018  (7:30 am) 8:30 am - 10:00 am (10:30 am)
Golf Boys Uniform Distribution (Gym) Fri  08/24/2018  2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Uniform Distribution (Gym) Fri  08/24/2018  2:45 pm - 3:15 pm
Volleyball Girls Practice Fri  08/24/2018  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Fri  08/24/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Fri  08/24/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  08/24/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Uniform Distribution (Gym) Fri  08/24/2018  4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Fri  08/24/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Uniform Distribution (Gym) Fri  08/24/2018  4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice Fri  08/24/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Sat  08/25/2018  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Sat  08/25/2018  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Ultimate Boys Practice Sat  08/25/2018  9:30 am - 11:00 am
Admin meeting Mon  08/27/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Boys Soccer Skills Assessments Mon  08/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Cross Country Skills Assessments Mon  08/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Skills Assessments Mon  08/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Skills Assessment (Field House) Mon  08/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Mon  08/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Mon  08/27/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVJVC Girls Practice Mon  08/27/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  08/27/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Mon  08/27/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Mon  08/27/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  08/27/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MS Boys Soccer Skills Assessments Tue  08/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Cross Country Skills Assessments Tue  08/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Skills Assessments Tue  08/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Skills Assessment (Field House) Tue  08/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  08/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  08/28/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  08/28/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  08/28/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Tue  08/28/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  08/28/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  08/28/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MS Boys Soccer Skills Assessments Wed  08/29/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Cross Country Skills Assessments Wed  08/29/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Skills Assessments Wed  08/29/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Skills Assessment (Field House) Wed  08/29/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Wed  08/29/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  08/29/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Wed  08/29/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  08/29/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  08/29/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Wed  08/29/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Wed  08/29/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (Field 4) Thu  08/30/2018  7:00 am - 7:45 am
Soccer Girls Practice Fri  08/31/2018  TBD
Tennis Boys JV Practice Fri  08/31/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  08/31/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Fri  08/31/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  08/31/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Fri  08/31/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Fri  08/31/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Labor Day Mon  09/03/2018  (All Day)
Admin meeting Tue  09/04/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Golf Varsity Boys @ ECL Tee Off Classic Tue  09/04/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  09/04/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  09/04/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  09/04/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  09/04/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Tue  09/04/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  09/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  09/04/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  09/05/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Wed  09/05/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Wed  09/05/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Wed  09/05/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  09/05/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Wed  09/05/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  09/05/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  09/05/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. Bear Creek Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Wed  09/05/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  09/06/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  09/06/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  09/06/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  09/06/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Thu  09/06/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Thu  09/06/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  09/06/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Inglemoor HS Thu  09/06/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  09/06/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  09/06/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ Seattle Academy Fri  09/07/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  09/07/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Fri  09/07/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Varsity only Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  09/07/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  09/07/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Lynden Christian Fri  09/07/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy Fri  09/07/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. Northwest JV2 Fri  09/07/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls @ Seattle Academy Fri  09/07/2018  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Seattle Academy Fri  09/07/2018  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Varsity Retreat Fri  09/07/2018  5:30 pm  to
Sat  09/08/2018  12:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy Fri  09/07/2018  6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Non game day Mon  09/10/2018  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  09/10/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  09/10/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  09/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Mon  09/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Mon  09/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Mon  09/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Mon  09/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  09/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  09/10/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Mon  09/10/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Mon  09/10/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  09/10/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  09/11/2018  7:20 am - 8:00 am
Bookwyrms Library Activity Tue  09/11/2018  11:20 am - 12:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  09/11/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  09/11/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  09/11/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country @ Lincoln Park Tue  09/11/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. University Prep Tue  09/11/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country @ Lincoln Park, Seattle Tue  09/11/2018  4:25 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  09/11/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  09/11/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Bush Wed  09/12/2018  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  09/12/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Tennis Boys JV Practice Wed  09/12/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White vs. Bellevue Christian (FHN) Wed  09/12/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (MM#6) Wed  09/12/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  09/12/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice (FHS) Wed  09/12/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  09/12/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Eastside Prep Wed  09/12/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green vs. Bellevue Christian (FHN) Wed  09/12/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep Wed  09/12/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
6th grade gola Thu  09/13/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  09/13/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  09/13/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  09/13/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Thu  09/13/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. Bear Creek (Redmond Ridge) Thu  09/13/2018  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  09/13/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Golf Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek Thu  09/13/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. Bush Thu  09/13/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Bush Thu  09/13/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (F4) Thu  09/13/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  09/13/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  09/13/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Cashmere HS Fri  09/14/2018  TBD
Tennis Varsity Boys @ University Prep Fri  09/14/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity @ Yakima Sun Dome Tournament Fri  09/14/2018  8:00 am - 6:00 pm
ParentNet Facilitator Training Fri  09/14/2018  8:15 am - 10:15 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  09/14/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 vs. SAAS (Field 1) Fri  09/14/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold @ SAAS Fri  09/14/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  09/14/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Fri  09/14/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ Bear Creek Fri  09/14/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green vs. Bear Creek (Redmond Ridge) Fri  09/14/2018  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  09/14/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. University Prep Fri  09/14/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Cascade HS Sat  09/15/2018  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  09/17/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  09/17/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  09/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Mon  09/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice (Fitness Center) Mon  09/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (MM#5) Mon  09/17/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice Mon  09/17/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  09/17/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Golf Varsity Boys vs. Bush Mon  09/17/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Coupeville Mon  09/17/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. University Prep Mon  09/17/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. University Prep Mon  09/17/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green @ Bear Creek Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Bush Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bush Mon  09/17/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
ParentNet Facilitator Training Mon  09/17/2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Fall Educators Meeting Tue  09/18/2018  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  09/18/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  09/18/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  09/18/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 @ UPrep Tue  09/18/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Cross Country @ Magnuson Park Tue  09/18/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green vs. Cedar Park Christian (Marymoor #5/BB#1) Tue  09/18/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Bush Tue  09/18/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country @ Magnuson Park Tue  09/18/2018  4:25 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  09/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  09/18/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
No Games - Religious Holiday Wed  09/19/2018  (All Day)
Non Game day Wed  09/19/2018  (All Day)
7th grade HR gola Wed  09/19/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Wed  09/19/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Wed  09/19/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Wed  09/19/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  09/19/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Wed  09/19/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  09/19/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  09/19/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Wed  09/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Wed  09/19/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  09/20/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Golf Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy Thu  09/20/2018  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  09/20/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White @ UPrep Thu  09/20/2018  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  09/20/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice (FHN) Thu  09/20/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer 5/6 @ Northwest (Magnuson Park) Thu  09/20/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  09/20/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Bellevue Chr. Thu  09/20/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ Seattle Academy Thu  09/20/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy Thu  09/20/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. University Prep Thu  09/20/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green @ UPrep Thu  09/20/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  09/20/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. University Prep Thu  09/20/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting Fri  09/21/2018  8:15 am - 10:00 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  09/21/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
US Cross Country @ 3 Course Challenge (Seaside, OR) Fri  09/21/2018  12:00 pm  to
Sat  09/22/2018  8:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Fri  09/21/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  09/21/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold @ Cedar Park Christian Fri  09/21/2018  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep Fri  09/21/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls vs. Bear Creek (FHN) Fri  09/21/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Bear Creek Fri  09/21/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ Cedar Park Christian Fri  09/21/2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek Fri  09/21/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  09/24/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  09/24/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  09/24/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Mon  09/24/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Mon  09/24/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  09/24/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White @ Eastside Prep Mon  09/24/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  09/24/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek Mon  09/24/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Mon  09/24/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ Bear Creek Mon  09/24/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  09/24/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge Tue  09/25/2018  TBD
All School Meeting Tue  09/25/2018  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  09/25/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  09/25/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  09/25/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country @ Upper Woodland Tue  09/25/2018  4:25 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  09/25/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  09/25/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  09/26/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Wed  09/26/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHS) Wed  09/26/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold @ St. Thomas Wed  09/26/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  09/26/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  09/26/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy Wed  09/26/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls vs. Forest Ridge (FHN) Wed  09/26/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Forest Ridge Wed  09/26/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy Wed  09/26/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge Wed  09/26/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  09/26/2018  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  09/27/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Hoot Literary Magazine Thu  09/27/2018  11:20 am - 12:00 pm
Golf Varsity Boys @ Bush Thu  09/27/2018  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  09/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  09/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  09/27/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green vs. Northwest (Redmond Ridge) Thu  09/27/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Thu  09/27/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green @ Northwest (Queen Anne Bowl) Thu  09/27/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  09/27/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ Eastside Prep Thu  09/27/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep Thu  09/27/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Thu  09/27/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  09/27/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  09/27/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting Fri  09/28/2018  8:15 am - 10:00 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  09/28/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Fri  09/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 @ SAAS Fri  09/28/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green vs. UPrep (Field 1) Fri  09/28/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Varsity only Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  09/28/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ UPrep Fri  09/28/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Soccer 5/6 @ SAAS Fri  09/28/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  09/28/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ Northwest JV2 (Bobby Morris) Fri  09/28/2018  3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Bush Fri  09/28/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls vs. Northwest Fri  09/28/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Northwest Fri  09/28/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Fri  09/28/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ Skyline Fri  09/28/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Northwest Fri  09/28/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
The Overlake Show Fri  09/28/2018  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity @ Reach for the Peak Tournament Sat  09/29/2018  8:00 am - 4:00 pm
US Cross Country @ Twilight Invite (Marysville) Sat  09/29/2018  12:00 pm - TBD (4:00 pm)
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. La Salle Sat  09/29/2018  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  10/01/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  10/01/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green vs. Cedar Park (FHN) Mon  10/01/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  10/01/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green @ Bellevue Christian (MM#4) Mon  10/01/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Mon  10/01/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  10/01/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  10/01/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. South Whidbey Mon  10/01/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. South Whidbey Mon  10/01/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Mon  10/01/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White vs. Cedar Park (FHN) Mon  10/01/2018  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ Bellevue Christian (MM#4) Mon  10/01/2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  10/01/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  10/02/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold vs. St. Thomas (FHS) Tue  10/02/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ Northwest Tue  10/02/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Northwest Tue  10/02/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  10/02/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Northwest Tue  10/02/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls vs. Seattle Academy (FHN) Tue  10/02/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Seattle Academy Tue  10/02/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  10/02/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy Tue  10/02/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ University Prep Wed  10/03/2018  TBD
Parent Coffee with Matt Wed  10/03/2018  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 9:00 am (9:30 am)
7th grade HR gola Wed  10/03/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Wed  10/03/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Department Chairs Wed  10/03/2018  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
CTMSL D1 Soccer Girls Tournament (MM#5/BB#1) Wed  10/03/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green @ SAAS (SAAS Gym) Wed  10/03/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White @ SAAS Wed  10/03/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  10/03/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice Wed  10/03/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ SAAS Wed  10/03/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  10/03/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. University Prep Wed  10/03/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (F4 + Classroom) Wed  10/03/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ South Whidbey Wed  10/03/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ South Whidbey Wed  10/03/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
6th grade gola Thu  10/04/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Golf Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek Thu  10/04/2018  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  10/04/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  10/04/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Thu  10/04/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 vs. Bush (Redmond Ridge) Thu  10/04/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. UPrep (Marymoor #5/BB#1) Thu  10/04/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (Perrigo Park #1) Thu  10/04/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Thu  10/04/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  10/04/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ University Prep Thu  10/04/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ University Prep Thu  10/04/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  10/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  10/04/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy Fri  10/05/2018  TBD
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting Fri  10/05/2018  8:15 am - 10:00 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  10/05/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Gold Volleyball Practice (FHS) Fri  10/05/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Fri  10/05/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice Fri  10/05/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Fri  10/05/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. Skyline (Senior Night) Fri  10/05/2018  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. Bear Creek (Marymoor #5/BB#1)) Fri  10/05/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice (Fitness Center) Fri  10/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Eastside Prep Fri  10/05/2018  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Eastside Prep Fri  10/05/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
US Cross Country @ Hole In The Wall Invite (Arlington) Sat  10/06/2018  8:00 am - TBD (4:00 pm)
Columbus Day Mon  10/08/2018  (All Day)
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Coupeville Mon  10/08/2018  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  10/08/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  10/08/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  10/08/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis Boys JV Practice Mon  10/08/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold vs. SAAS (FHS) Mon  10/08/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green vs. Bear Creek (FHN) Mon  10/08/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (Redmond Ridge) Mon  10/08/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Mon  10/08/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  10/08/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White @ Bellevue Christian (Bell. Presbyterian) Mon  10/08/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  10/08/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. Bear Creek (MM#5/BB#1) Mon  10/08/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  10/08/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  10/09/2018  7:20 am - 8:00 am
Tennis Boys JV Practice Tue  10/09/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep Tue  10/09/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JV Girls Practice Tue  10/09/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold @ UPrep Tue  10/09/2018  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  10/09/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Golf Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy (Senior Night) Tue  10/09/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy Tue  10/09/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy Tue  10/09/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls @ Bear Creek Tue  10/09/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  10/09/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  10/09/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  10/10/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Volleyball Green vs. Bush (FHN) Wed  10/10/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Wed  10/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ South Whidbey Wed  10/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ South Whidbey Wed  10/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  10/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice (FHS) Wed  10/10/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  10/10/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold @ Bush Wed  10/10/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JV Girls vs. Bush (Senior Night) Wed  10/10/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green @ Bear Creek (MM#4) Wed  10/10/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green @ Bear Creek (MM#5) Wed  10/10/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  10/10/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White vs. Bush (FHN) Wed  10/10/2018  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Bush (Senior Night) Wed  10/10/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Redmond HS Thu  10/11/2018  TBD
Volleyball JV Girls @ University Prep Thu  10/11/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ University Prep Thu  10/11/2018  TBD
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting Thu  10/11/2018  8:15 am - 10:00 am
6th grade gola Thu  10/11/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Golf Varsity Boys @ ECL All Comer Last Chance Open Thu  10/11/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  10/11/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 @ Northwest (Magnuson Park) Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Gold vs. SAAS (F1) Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Soccer Green vs. SAAS (Redmond Ridge) Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ Bush (Washington Park) Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Bush (Washington Park) Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls Practice Thu  10/11/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country @ Lake Sammamish State Park Thu  10/11/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country @ Lake Sammamish State Park Thu  10/11/2018  4:25 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  10/11/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  10/12/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
US Eastside Ecothon Sat  10/13/2018  9:00 am - 5:00 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  10/15/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  10/15/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Cross Country Practice Mon  10/15/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. SAAS (Marymoor 5/BB#1) Mon  10/15/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Green vs. Eastside Prep (FHN) Mon  10/15/2018  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  10/15/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Mon  10/15/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep (Senior Night) Mon  10/15/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. Eastside Prep (Senior Night) Mon  10/15/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep (Senior Night) Mon  10/15/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soccer Girls Practice (F4 + Classroom) Mon  10/15/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
MS Girls Volleyball White vs. Eastside Prep (FHN) Mon  10/15/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  10/15/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ University Prep Tue  10/16/2018  TBD
Golf Varsity Boys @ ECL Tournament Tue  10/16/2018  12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MS Boys Soccer Gold vs. Eastside Prep (Redmond Ridge) Tue  10/16/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green vs. Eastside Prep (Field 1) Tue  10/16/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Tue  10/16/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  10/16/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Tue  10/16/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Tue  10/16/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  10/16/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  10/17/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Wed  10/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Volleyball Gold @ UPrep Wed  10/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
CTMSL D1 Soccer Boys Tournament (Marymoor Park) Wed  10/17/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
CTMSL D1 Volleyball Tournament (Overlake Hosting) Wed  10/17/2018  3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ultimate Boys Practice (Grasslawn Park) Wed  10/17/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer 5/6 @ Northwest (Magnuson) Wed  10/17/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
US Cross Country Practice Wed  10/17/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Bear Creek Wed  10/17/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  10/17/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek Wed  10/17/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  10/18/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting Thu  10/18/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
MS Cross Country Practice Thu  10/18/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Volleyball Practice (FHN) Thu  10/18/2018  3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer Green vs. Bush (Redmond Ridge) Thu  10/18/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy (Senior Night) Thu  10/18/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Thu  10/18/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
US Cross Country Practice Thu  10/18/2018  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. Northwest (Marymoor BB#2) Thu  10/18/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Northwest (Marymoor BB#2) Thu  10/18/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tennis Boys Varsity Practice Thu  10/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  10/18/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ ECL/Bi-District Tournament Fri  10/19/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  10/19/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Cross Country Varsity @ ECL Championships (Lincoln Park) (Senior Night) Fri  10/19/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JVC Girls @ Forest Ridge Fri  10/19/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Forest Ridge Fri  10/19/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge Fri  10/19/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ ECL/Bi-District Tournament Sat  10/20/2018  TBD
MS Gold (D3) Volleyball Jamboree (@ Bush) Sat  10/20/2018  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
MS White (D2) Volleyball Jamboree (@ Bush) Sat  10/20/2018  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  10/22/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  10/22/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Mon  10/22/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Tie-Breaker Mon  10/22/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Mon  10/22/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Mon  10/22/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Volleyball JV/JVC Girls Practice Tue  10/23/2018  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS Cross Country Championships @ Magnuson Park Tue  10/23/2018  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek Tue  10/23/2018  3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Tue  10/23/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Wildcard Card Wed  10/24/2018  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  10/24/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Volleyball JVC Girls @ Northwest Wed  10/24/2018  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Soccer Girls Practice Wed  10/24/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Volleyball JV Girls @ Northwest Wed  10/24/2018  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Northwest Wed  10/24/2018  6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ ECL Tiebreaker Thu  10/25/2018  TBD
6th grade gola Thu  10/25/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Girls Soccer 5/6 vs. Northwest (Field 1) Thu  10/25/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls Practice Thu  10/25/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ ECL Playoff Fri  10/26/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tiebreaker Fri  10/26/2018  TBD
DAA Distinguished Alumni Award Fri  10/26/2018  9:00 am - 10:00 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  10/26/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Cross Country Varsity @ Bi-District Championship (South Whidbey) Sat  10/27/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament Mon  10/29/2018  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  10/29/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  10/29/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament Tue  10/30/2018  TBD
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State Quarterfinals Tue  10/30/2018  TBD
Board of Trustees Meeting Tue  10/30/2018  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Halloween Wed  10/31/2018  (All Day)
7th grade HR gola Wed  10/31/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament Thu  11/01/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament Thu  11/01/2018  TBD
6th grade gola Thu  11/01/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Cross Country Varsity @ WIAA State Meet Fri  11/02/2018  TBD
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State Semi-Finals Fri  11/02/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  11/02/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Cross Country Varsity @ WIAA State Meet Sat  11/03/2018  TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament Sat  11/03/2018  TBD
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State Finals Sat  11/03/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament Sat  11/03/2018  TBD
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/04/2018  (All Day)
Robotics League Event Sun  11/04/2018  8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) Mon  11/05/2018  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  11/05/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  11/05/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) Tue  11/06/2018  TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) Wed  11/07/2018  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  11/07/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  11/07/2018  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  11/08/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (2nd Round) Fri  11/09/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament Fri  11/09/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  11/09/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (2nd Round) Sat  11/10/2018  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament Sat  11/10/2018  TBD
Veteran's Day Sun  11/11/2018  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  11/12/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Mosaic Meeting Tue  11/13/2018  7:20 am - 8:00 am
Admin meeting Tue  11/13/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  11/14/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  11/15/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
All School Meeting Thu  11/15/2018  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Semi-Finals Fri  11/16/2018  TBD
Grandparents and Special Friends Day Fri  11/16/2018  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 11:20 am (11:30 am)
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  11/16/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Championship Sat  11/17/2018  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  11/19/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  11/19/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  11/21/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Thanksgiving Thu  11/22/2018  (All Day)
6th grade gola Thu  11/22/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  11/23/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  11/26/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  11/26/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Vashon Tue  11/27/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Vashon Tue  11/27/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  11/28/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
POCC bus ride Wed  11/28/2018  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  11/28/2018  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  11/29/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  11/30/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Cedar Park Chr. Fri  11/30/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Cedar Park Chr. Fri  11/30/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Cedar Park Chr. Fri  11/30/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Concrete HS Sat  12/01/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Concrete HS Sat  12/01/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Concrete HS Sat  12/01/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Robotics League Event Sun  12/02/2018  8:00 am - 6:00 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  12/03/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  12/03/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bellevue Chr. Tue  12/04/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bellevue Chr. Tue  12/04/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bellevue Chr. Tue  12/04/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt Wed  12/05/2018  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 9:00 am (9:30 am)
7th grade HR gola Wed  12/05/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  12/05/2018  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
Basketball JVC Boys @ Bear Creek Wed  12/05/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
6th grade gola Thu  12/06/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. University Prep Fri  12/07/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  12/07/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. University Prep (Conf) Fri  12/07/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. University Prep Fri  12/07/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  12/10/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  12/10/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Seattle Academy Tue  12/11/2018  TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy Tue  12/11/2018  TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy Tue  12/11/2018  TBD
Mosaic Meeting Tue  12/11/2018  7:20 am - 8:00 am
7th grade HR gola Wed  12/12/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Battle of the Books Planning Meeting Wed  12/12/2018  11:20 am - 12:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  12/13/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  12/14/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Northwest Fri  12/14/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Northwest Fri  12/14/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Northwest Fri  12/14/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  12/17/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  12/17/2018  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge Tue  12/18/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  12/19/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  12/19/2018  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  12/20/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  12/21/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Eastside Prep Fri  12/21/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep Fri  12/21/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep Fri  12/21/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  12/24/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Christmas Day Tue  12/25/2018  (All Day)
7th grade HR gola Wed  12/26/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament Thu  12/27/2018  TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam Thu  12/27/2018  TBD
6th grade gola Thu  12/27/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament Fri  12/28/2018  TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam Fri  12/28/2018  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  12/28/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament Sat  12/29/2018  TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam Sat  12/29/2018  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  12/31/2018  9:10 am - 9:30 am
New Year's Day Tue  01/01/2019  (All Day)
7th grade HR gola Wed  01/02/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  01/03/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  01/04/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  01/07/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  01/07/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  01/08/2019  7:20 am - 8:00 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bush Tue  01/08/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bush Tue  01/08/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bush Tue  01/08/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  01/09/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  01/09/2019  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  01/10/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys @ Bear Creek Thu  01/10/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek Thu  01/10/2019  5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek Thu  01/10/2019  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  01/11/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  01/14/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  01/14/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ University Prep Tue  01/15/2019  TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ University Prep (conf) Tue  01/15/2019  TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ University Prep Tue  01/15/2019  TBD
Parent Coffee with Matt Wed  01/16/2019  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 9:00 am (9:30 am)
7th grade HR gola Wed  01/16/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  01/17/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  01/18/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy Fri  01/18/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy Fri  01/18/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy Fri  01/18/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Martin Luther King Day Mon  01/21/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  01/21/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Tue  01/22/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Northwest Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Northwest Tue  01/22/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Northwest Tue  01/22/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  01/23/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  01/24/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  01/25/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge Fri  01/25/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Granite Falls HS Sat  01/26/2019  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  01/28/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  01/28/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
All School Meeting Tue  01/29/2019  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Eastside Prep Tue  01/29/2019  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Eastside Prep Tue  01/29/2019  5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep Tue  01/29/2019  7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  01/30/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  01/30/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  01/31/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  02/01/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball JV Boys @ Bush Fri  02/01/2019  4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Bush Fri  02/01/2019  5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Bush Fri  02/01/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8th grade HR gola Mon  02/04/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  02/04/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bear Creek Mon  02/04/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball JVC Boys vs. Bear Creek (FHN) Mon  02/04/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek Mon  02/04/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek Mon  02/04/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ ECL Tournament 1st Round Wed  02/06/2019  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  02/06/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  02/06/2019  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  02/07/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Boys @ ECL Tournament 2nd Round Fri  02/08/2019  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  02/08/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Varsity Boys @ ECL Championship Sat  02/09/2019  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  02/11/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  02/11/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  02/12/2019  7:20 am - 8:00 am
7th grade HR gola Wed  02/13/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Valentine's Day Thu  02/14/2019  (All Day)
6th grade gola Thu  02/14/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  02/15/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
President's Day Mon  02/18/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  02/18/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
7th grade HR gola Wed  02/20/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  02/21/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Regionals Fri  02/22/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Regionals Fri  02/22/2019  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  02/22/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Regionals Sat  02/23/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Regionals Sat  02/23/2019  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  02/25/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  02/25/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting Tue  02/26/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Basketball Boys Varsity @ State Wed  02/27/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ State Wed  02/27/2019  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  02/27/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Boys Varsity @ State Thu  02/28/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ State Thu  02/28/2019  TBD
6th grade gola Thu  02/28/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Boys Varsity @ State Fri  03/01/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ State Fri  03/01/2019  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  03/01/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Basketball Boys Varsity @ State Sat  03/02/2019  TBD
Basketball Girls Varsity @ State Sat  03/02/2019  TBD
8th grade HR gola Mon  03/04/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  03/04/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Faculty Meeting Mon  03/04/2019  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Staff Meeting Tue  03/05/2019  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt Wed  03/06/2019  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 9:00 am (9:30 am)
7th grade HR gola Wed  03/06/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  03/06/2019  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  03/07/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  03/08/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Daylight Saving Time Begins Sun  03/10/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  03/11/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Mosaic Meeting Tue  03/12/2019  7:20 am - 8:00 am
Admin meeting Tue  03/12/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  03/13/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  03/14/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  03/15/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
St. Patrick's Day Sun  03/17/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  03/18/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  03/18/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  03/20/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  03/20/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  03/21/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  03/22/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  03/25/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  03/25/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  03/27/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  03/28/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  03/29/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  04/01/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  04/01/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  04/03/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  04/04/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  04/05/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  04/08/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  04/08/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  04/09/2019  7:20 am - 8:00 am
7th grade HR gola Wed  04/10/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  04/10/2019  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  04/11/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  04/12/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  04/15/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
MS Writers' Symposium--Mitali Perkins Mon  04/15/2019  (10:15 am) 10:30 am - 11:20 am (11:30 am)
Admin meeting Mon  04/15/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
MS Writers' Symposium Lunch Tue  04/16/2019  11:20 am - 12:00 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt Wed  04/17/2019  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 9:00 am (9:30 am)
7th grade HR gola Wed  04/17/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  04/18/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  04/19/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Easter Sun  04/21/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  04/22/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  04/22/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  04/24/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Board of Trustees Meeting Wed  04/24/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
6th grade gola Thu  04/25/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  04/26/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  04/29/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  04/29/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  05/01/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Department Chairs Wed  05/01/2019  3:20 pm - 5:00 pm
6th grade gola Thu  05/02/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  05/03/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Cinco De Mayo Sun  05/05/2019  (All Day)
8th grade HR gola Mon  05/06/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  05/06/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  05/08/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  05/09/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  05/10/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  05/13/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  05/13/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Mosaic Meeting Tue  05/14/2019  7:20 am - 8:00 am
7th grade HR gola Wed  05/15/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  05/16/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  05/17/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
8th grade HR gola Mon  05/20/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Admin meeting Mon  05/20/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament Tue  05/21/2019  TBD
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament Tue  05/21/2019  TBD
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament Wed  05/22/2019  TBD
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament Wed  05/22/2019  TBD
7th grade HR gola Wed  05/22/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
6th grade gola Thu  05/23/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Final Four Fri  05/24/2019  TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Fri  05/24/2019  TBD
Tennis Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Fri  05/24/2019  TBD
Tennis Girls Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Fri  05/24/2019  TBD
5th HR gola/table tennis Fri  05/24/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Final Four Sat  05/25/2019  TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Sat  05/25/2019  TBD
Tennis Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Sat  05/25/2019  TBD
Tennis Girls Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament Sat  05/25/2019  TBD
Memorial Day Mon  05/27/2019  (All Day)
Admin meeting Tue  05/28/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
7th grade HR gola Wed  05/29/2019  9:10 am - 9:30 am
All School Meeting Thu  05/30/2019  3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting Thu  05/30/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Admin meeting Mon  06/03/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Admin meeting Mon  06/10/2019  1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Independence Day Thu  07/04/2019  (All Day)
Labor Day Mon  09/02/2019  (All Day)
Columbus Day Mon  10/14/2019  (All Day)
Ultimate Varsity Boys@ ECL Tiebreaker Tue  10/22/2019  TBD
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ ECL Wildcard Thu  10/24/2019  TBD
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State Quarterfinals Wed  10/30/2019  TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament Wed  10/30/2019  TBD
Halloween Thu  10/31/2019  (All Day)
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State SemiFinals Sat  11/02/2019  TBD
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/03/2019  (All Day)
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ State Finals Sun  11/03/2019  TBD
Veteran's Day Mon  11/11/2019  (All Day)
Thanksgiving Thu  11/28/2019  (All Day)
Christmas Day Wed  12/25/2019  (All Day)
New Year's Day Wed  01/01/2020  (All Day)
Martin Luther King Day Mon  01/20/2020  (All Day)
Valentine's Day Fri  02/14/2020  (All Day)
President's Day Mon  02/17/2020  (All Day)
Daylight Saving Time Begins Sun  03/08/2020  (All Day)
St. Patrick's Day Tue  03/17/2020  (All Day)
Easter Sun  04/12/2020  (All Day)
Cinco De Mayo Tue  05/05/2020  (All Day)
Memorial Day Mon  05/25/2020  (All Day)
Independence Day Sat  07/04/2020  (All Day)
Labor Day Mon  09/07/2020  (All Day)
Rainier Scholars Mini Social Wed  10/07/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Columbus Day Mon  10/12/2020  (All Day)
Halloween Sat  10/31/2020  (All Day)
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/01/2020  (All Day)
Veteran's Day Wed  11/11/2020  (All Day)
Thanksgiving Thu  11/26/2020  (All Day)
Christmas Day Fri  12/25/2020  (All Day)
New Year's Day Fri  01/01/2021  (All Day)
Martin Luther King Day Mon  01/18/2021  (All Day)
Valentine's Day Sun  02/14/2021  (All Day)
President's Day Mon  02/15/2021  (All Day)
Daylight Saving Time Begins Sun  03/14/2021  (All Day)
St. Patrick's Day Wed  03/17/2021  (All Day)
Easter Sun  04/04/2021  (All Day)
Cinco De Mayo Wed  05/05/2021  (All Day)
Memorial Day Mon  05/31/2021  (All Day)
Independence Day Sun  07/04/2021  (All Day)
Labor Day Mon  09/06/2021  (All Day)
Columbus Day Mon  10/11/2021  (All Day)
Halloween Sun  10/31/2021  (All Day)
Daylight Saving Time Ends Sun  11/07/2021  (All Day)
Veteran's Day Thu  11/11/2021  (All Day)
Thanksgiving Thu  11/25/2021  (All Day)
Christmas Day Sat  12/25/2021  (All Day)
New Year's Day Sat  01/01/2022  (All Day)
Martin Luther King Day Mon  01/17/2022  (All Day)
Valentine's Day Mon  02/14/2022  (All Day)
President's Day Mon  02/21/2022  (All Day)
Daylight Saving Time Begins Sun  03/13/2022  (All Day)
St. Patrick's Day Thu  03/17/2022  (All Day)
Easter Sun  04/17/2022  (All Day)
Cinco De Mayo Thu  05/05/2022  (All Day)
Memorial Day Mon  05/30/2022  (All Day)
Independence Day Mon  07/04/2022  (All Day)