Event Name Dates Start End
04/23/2018 All Day  
04/23/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
04/23/2018 9:05 am 9:50 am
04/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
04/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
04/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
04/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
04/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
04/23/2018 9:20 am 2:30 pm
04/23/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Parent Lunch w/MS Head 04/23/2018 11:15 am 12:00 pm
Forefront Event 04/23/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
US Debate Club 04/23/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Field 4) 04/23/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (Perrigo 1) 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Baseball Practice (Redmond Ridge) 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ Bush (Jefferson Park) 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Redwood Driving Range) 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Ultimate Girls @ Villa Academy 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 4:45 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#3) 04/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Baseball JV Practice (MM#2) 04/23/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1) 04/23/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 04/23/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Forest Ridge 04/23/2018 3:45 pm 5:45 pm
Tennis Girls JV vs. Forest Ridge 04/23/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Ultimate Girls JV vs. Annie Wright 04/23/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity vs. Eastside Prep 04/23/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
MS Ultimate Boys White @ Villa Academy 04/23/2018 5:00 pm 6:15 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F1) 04/23/2018 5:45 pm 7:15 pm
DAY F 04/24/2018 All Day  
English Candidate 04/24/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
Fine Homeroom 04/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 04/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 04/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Senior Class Meeting 04/24/2018 9:00 am 10:00 am
Senior Meeting 04/24/2018 9:00 am 10:30 am
Wiley Homeroom 04/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Italian Exchange to Airpport 04/24/2018 9:30 am 11:45 am
Cambodia PW 04/24/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
JSA Club 04/24/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
MS D&D Club 04/24/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Yearbook Club 04/24/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Library event 04/24/2018 11:20 am 12:00 pm
English Candidate 04/24/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
Guest Speaker Mr. Kiuchi Japanese Americans During WWII 04/24/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Student Specific SAM 04/24/2018 12:30 pm 1:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #1) 04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Field #2) 04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (Field #1) 04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (Field #3) 04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Technology Committee 04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 04/24/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
Baseball Varsity vs. University Prep (MM#1) 04/24/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Redwood Driving Range) 04/24/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Cancelled MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Bush (Willows-Heron Ridge) 04/24/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV vs. Seattle Academy (Perrigo #1) 04/24/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F4/Gym) 04/24/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 04/24/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Ultimate Boys White @ SAAS (Rainier Vista) 04/24/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F4 + gym classroom) 04/24/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity vs. Seattle Academy 04/24/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Baseball JV @ Bellevue Christian (MM#1) 04/24/2018 6:30 pm 8:30 pm
Orchestra with Int. Strings - Spring Concert 04/24/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
DAY G 04/25/2018 All Day  
US Announcements 04/25/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
7th grade HR gola 04/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 04/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 04/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 04/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 04/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Matt Horvat 04/25/2018 9:45 am 10:45 am
Student Life Committee 04/25/2018 11:25 am 1:00 pm
US ASB Meeting 04/25/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
MS Small Band to Emerald Heights 04/25/2018 1:55 pm 3:00 pm
Senior Brunch Committee Meeting 04/25/2018 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
US Debate Club 04/25/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 04/25/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 04/25/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #1) 04/25/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Mentor Program New Employee Cohort Meeting 04/25/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
Baseball JV vs. Todd Beamer HS (MM#1) 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Willows - Heron Ridge) 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#3) 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity @ Bush 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls JV @ UPrep (TC at Sandpoint) 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (Perrigo 1) 04/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 04/25/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 04/25/2018 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
MS Baseball @ CVAC Black (Safeco/Wrigley - Cascade Elementary) 04/25/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys @ Nathan Hale (Jane Addams Field) 04/25/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 04/25/2018 6:30 pm 9:00 pm
Baseball Varsity @ University Prep (Shorewood HS) 04/25/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
DAY H 04/26/2018 All Day  
English Candidate 04/26/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
Fine Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 04/26/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 04/26/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Cambodia PW 04/26/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
Impact Assembly, "Women’s Rights: Hyper-masculinity and the Devaluation of the Feminine" 04/26/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
Outreach Club 04/26/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
MS Hoot Staff Meeting 04/26/2018 11:20 am 12:00 pm
Impact Assembly, "Women’s Rights: Hyper-masculinity and the Devaluation of the Feminine" 04/26/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ Seattle Academy (Jefferson GC) 04/26/2018 3:15 pm 6:15 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 04/26/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 04/26/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls Green Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 04/26/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Mentor Program Mentor PLC Meeting 04/26/2018 3:20 pm 4:20 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 04/26/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Willows - Heron Ridge) 04/26/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Robotics Team Practice 04/26/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#3) 04/26/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Baseball JV Practice (MM#1) 04/26/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1) 04/26/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Ultimate Girls JV vs. Holy Names 04/26/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity vs. Bush 04/26/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F4) 04/26/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 04/26/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F1) 04/26/2018 5:45 pm 7:15 pm
US Bands - Spring Concert 04/26/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
DAY A 04/27/2018 All Day  
Division or Flying Meetings 04/27/2018 7:15 am 8:00 am
Steering Committee 04/27/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Fine Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
6th grade HR gola 04/27/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 04/27/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Founders Day Lunch 04/27/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
ATL Meeting 04/27/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Future Studies Field Trip AR 04/27/2018 12:30 pm 2:00 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 04/27/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (Gym) 04/27/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Gym) 04/27/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Baseball Practice (Sammamish BB Academy) 04/27/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (Gym Classroom) 04/27/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Cancelled MS Baseball @ UPrep (Uprep) 04/27/2018 3:45 pm 5:45 pm
Soccer Boys JV vs. Northwest (Perrigo #1) 04/27/2018 3:45 pm 5:45 pm
Baseball Varsity @ Todd Beamer High School 04/27/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity vs. Northwest 04/27/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Tennis Girls JV vs. University Prep 04/27/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity @ University Prep (Sand Point) 04/27/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F1) 04/27/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
US Choirs - Spring Concert 04/27/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Math Olympiad 04/28/2018 8:00 am 1:30 pm
9th/10th Gr. College Day 04/28/2018 9:00 am 12:00 pm
Basketball Open Gym 04/28/2018 9:00 am 11:00 am
MS Girls Lacrosse 6/7/8 vs. Tahoma 04/28/2018 9:00 am 10:15 am
Tennis Girls Varsity Owl Invitational 04/28/2018 9:00 am 4:00 pm
Baseball JV @ Vashon HS 04/28/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
Baseball Varsity @ Vashon HS 04/28/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Vashon 04/28/2018 2:00 pm 4:00 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Cedarcrest Black (Big Rock Field #1) 04/28/2018 2:00 pm 3:30 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Bothell Blue (Bothell HS) 04/28/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
DAY B 04/30/2018 All Day  
US Announcements 04/30/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
8th HR Gola 04/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 04/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 04/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 04/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 04/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
MS D&D Club 04/30/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Faculty/Staff Lunch with Matt 04/30/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ Overlake (host) (Willows) 04/30/2018 3:00 pm 6:00 pm
US Debate Club 04/30/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Diversity Task Force 04/30/2018 3:10 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Marymoor #3) 04/30/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls Green Ultimate Practice (Marymoor #3) 04/30/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys JV @ Seattle Academy (Starfire) 04/30/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity @ Seattle Academy (Starfire) 04/30/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 04/30/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
Baseball JV vs. Sultan (MM#1) 04/30/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 04/30/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (Perrigo 1) 04/30/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Willows - Heron Ridge) 04/30/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Bush (Amy Yee) 04/30/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Ultimate Girls JV vs. Seattle Academy 04/30/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity vs. Seattle Academy 04/30/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
MS Baseball @ UPrep (Safeco/Fenway - Dahl 1) 04/30/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
DAY C 05/01/2018 All Day  
MS Service Day 05/01/2018 8:10 am 3:00 pm
MS Service Day Kick-off Assembly & Dismissals 05/01/2018 8:10 am 8:30 am
Cancelled Alumni Senior Breakfast 05/01/2018 9:00 am 10:00 am
Fine Homeroom 05/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Malone Lunch 05/01/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Gym) 05/01/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 05/01/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (F4) 05/01/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 05/01/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 05/01/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1) 05/01/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (TOS) 05/01/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#3) 05/01/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F1) 05/01/2018 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Cancelled Baseball JV Practice (MM#1) 05/01/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/01/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/01/2018 4:15 pm 5:45 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Sehome 05/01/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F4) 05/01/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Spring Book Talk 05/01/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
DAY D 05/02/2018 All Day  
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Seattle Academy (Amy Yee) 05/02/2018 TBD TBD
OF Planning Meeting 05/02/2018 8:00 am 9:30 am
US Announcements 05/02/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
7th grade HR gola 05/02/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/02/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/02/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/02/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/02/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
8th Grade Study Hall 05/02/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Service Day Closing Assembly & Guest Speaker 05/02/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
US ASB Meeting 05/02/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
Arts Dept Meeting 05/02/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/02/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/02/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 05/02/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field 4) 05/02/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Gym) 05/02/2018 3:15 pm 4:45 pm
Baseball Varsity vs. University Prep (MM#1) (Senior Night) 05/02/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/02/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
MS Baseball Practice (Sammamish BB Academy) 05/02/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Willows - Heron Ridge) 05/02/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F1) 05/02/2018 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/02/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Tennis Girls JV vs. Seattle Academy (Senior Night) 05/02/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F4) 05/02/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity vs. University Prep (Senior Night) 05/02/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
ParentNet Meeting - 6th Grade 05/02/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
DAY E 05/03/2018 All Day  
5th grade marine science afloat field trip 05/03/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
5th grade marine science afloat field trip 05/03/2018 8:00 am 2:30 pm
Fine Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Parliament/Workshop 05/03/2018 9:05 am 9:50 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 05/03/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/03/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
MS Band at Fairwinds 05/03/2018 9:40 am 12:10 pm
MS band performance at Fairwinds senior living center 05/03/2018 9:40 am 12:10 pm
MS Hoot Staff Meeting 05/03/2018 11:20 am 12:00 pm
PFSA Executive Board Meeting 05/03/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Senior Day Lunch 05/03/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Student Life Meeting 05/03/2018 1:30 pm 3:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ ECL All-Comer 05/03/2018 3:00 pm 6:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/03/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls Green Ultimate Practice (Redmond Ridge) 05/03/2018 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 05/03/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Redwood Driving Range) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Seattle Academy (Willows-Heron Ridge) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Robotics Team Practice 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Perrigo 1) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (Perrigo 2) 05/03/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Cancelled Baseball JV Practice (MM#1) 05/03/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Ultimate Boys (Green and White) @ SAAS (Delridge South) 05/03/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity vs. University Prep (Senior Night) 05/03/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/03/2018 4:15 pm 5:45 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (MM3) 05/03/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Transition to College Night 05/03/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
DAY F 05/04/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ ECL Tiebreaker 05/04/2018 TBD TBD
Division or Flying Meetings 05/04/2018 7:15 am 8:00 am
OAC Meeting 05/04/2018 8:15 am 9:45 am
8th Grade Field Studies meeting 05/04/2018 9:00 am 9:30 am
Fine Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
6th grade HR gola 05/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Cambodia PW 05/04/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
JSA Club 05/04/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
MS D&D Club 05/04/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Yearbook Club 05/04/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Baldwin Homeroom Lunch 05/04/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
12th SAM 05/04/2018 12:15 pm 1:00 pm
College Decision Celebration for Seniors 05/04/2018 12:15 pm 1:00 pm
May the 4th~ Star Wars party 05/04/2018 2:45 pm 4:00 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #1) 05/04/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (Field #1) 05/04/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #1) 05/04/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Gym) 05/04/2018 3:15 pm 4:45 pm
Tennis Girls JV Practice 05/04/2018 3:20 pm 4:30 pm
Baseball Varsity Practice (MM#1) 05/04/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F4) 05/04/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Cancelled Baseball JV Practice (MM#1) 05/04/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/04/2018 4:15 pm 5:45 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F1) 05/04/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
5th grade Music Night 05/04/2018 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
MS Baseball vs. W. Seattle Red Sox (Safeco/Wrigley - Kirkland MS) 05/04/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
ArtsFest 05/04/2018 6:00 pm 8:30 pm
Baseball Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament 05/05/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ ECL Wildcard 05/05/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Open Gym 05/05/2018 9:00 am 11:00 am
MS Girls Lacrosse 6/7/8 vs. Seattle Academy (Field 1) 05/05/2018 9:00 am 10:15 am
Tennis Girls JV @ JV Jamboree (Meadowbrook Courts) 05/05/2018 9:00 am 1:00 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Mercer Island Silver (Field 1) 05/05/2018 11:00 am 12:30 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Liberty Blue (Maywood MS) 05/05/2018 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Seattle Academy (Senior Night) 05/05/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Cambodia Banquet 05/05/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
US Hiking Trip 05/06/2018 8:00 am 4:30 pm
DAY G 05/07/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/07/2018 All Day  
Steering Committee 05/07/2018 8:00 am 9:30 am
US Announcements 05/07/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
8th HR Gola 05/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
7th/10th SAM 05/07/2018 11:15 am 1:00 pm
John Wiley 05/07/2018 2:00 pm 3:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/07/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Field #4) 05/07/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (Field #4) 05/07/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Diversity Committee Meeting 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (Perrigo 1) 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice (Willows - Heron Ridge) 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F1) 05/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/07/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Ultimate Girls @ LWGS (Lower Genesee) 05/07/2018 4:00 pm 5:15 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (F1) 05/07/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F1) 05/07/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
MS Baseball vs. Maltby Cascade 2 (Safeco/Fenway - Kirkland MS) 05/07/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Development Event 05/07/2018 6:30 pm 8:30 pm
DAY H 05/08/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/08/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament 05/08/2018 TBD TBD
AP Language Tests 05/08/2018 7:30 am 4:30 pm
OFTA Flower Pick Up 05/08/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
Parent Suicide Prevention Training 05/08/2018 8:00 am 10:30 am
Fine Homeroom 05/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Theater Sports 05/08/2018 9:30 am 10:25 am
Cambodia PW 05/08/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
Outreach Club 05/08/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
PA Breakfast 05/08/2018 10:30 am 12:30 pm
6th/9th SAM 05/08/2018 11:15 am 1:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ ECL Tournament 05/08/2018 12:00 pm 6:00 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ CTMSL Championship (Jefferson) 05/08/2018 2:00 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/08/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (F4) 05/08/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (TOS) 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Uprep (Perrigo #1) 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 4:45 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. Uprep (Perrigo #1) 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 4:45 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (F1) 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Practice (F1) 05/08/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Development Event 05/08/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Practice (F1) 05/08/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
DAY A 05/09/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/09/2018 All Day  
OFTA Flower Pick Up 05/09/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
US Announcements 05/09/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
7th grade HR gola 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Sara BG homeroom 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/09/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Field trip to Dough Zone Dumpling House in Redmond 05/09/2018 10:30 am 1:00 pm
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Luncheon 05/09/2018 11:15 am 1:30 pm
US ASB Meeting 05/09/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
MS Baseball vs. UPrep (Wrigley/Fenway - Redmond Ridge) 05/09/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/09/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field 4) 05/09/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
MS Baseball Practice (Sammamish BB Academy) 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. UPrep (Perrigo #2) 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 4:45 pm
Senior Brunch Committee Meeting 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls JV @ Seattle Academy 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ Seattle Academy 05/09/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/09/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (F1) 05/09/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F1) 05/09/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Admissions New Family Reception 05/09/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Avondale Meal 05/09/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
MS Information Night 05/09/2018 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Cedarcrest Black (Field #1) 05/09/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
DAY B 05/10/2018 All Day  
Field Day 05/10/2018 All Day  
Last Day for Seniors 05/10/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/10/2018 All Day  
Coffee Talk: Gearing up for a Strong Finish: Momentum to finish the School Year 05/10/2018 8:00 am 9:10 am
Fine Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 05/10/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/10/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
MS D&D Club 05/10/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
8th/11th SAM 05/10/2018 11:15 am 1:00 pm
US Carnival 05/10/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
MS Ultimate Boys and Girls Green @ CTMSL Jamboree 05/10/2018 3:00 pm 4:45 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/10/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/10/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Boys JV vs. University Prep (Senior Night) 05/10/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (PP#1) 05/10/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice 05/10/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/10/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
7th/8th Grade Dance 05/10/2018 8:00 pm 10:00 pm
No School for Students - Faculty In-Service 05/11/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/11/2018 All Day  
Tennis Girls Varsity @ ECL Tennis Tournament 05/11/2018 TBD TBD
MS Rock Climbing 05/11/2018 - 05/12/2018 8:00 am 4:30 pm
Sprinkles & Sweets Cookie Decorating Community Building Events 05/11/2018 10:00 am 12:30 pm
Faculty/Staff Talent Show 05/11/2018 2:00 pm 4:30 pm
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (F1) 05/11/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
MS Baseball vs. KBC SN Tigers (Lee Johnson) 05/11/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Junior/Senior Prom 05/11/2018 - 05/12/2018 9:00 pm 12:00 am
Baseball Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament 05/12/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ Bi-District Tournament 05/12/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis Girls Varsity @ ECL Tennis Tournament 05/12/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Open Gym 05/12/2018 9:00 am 11:00 am
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 vs. Sammamish-Interlake (Field 1) 05/12/2018 11:00 am 12:30 pm
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Juanita Navy (Kirkland Lacrosse Center) 05/12/2018 11:00 am 12:30 pm
MS Girls Lacrosse 6/7/8 @ Vashon (VES Field) 05/12/2018 2:00 pm 3:15 pm
Los Angeles Area Alumni Reunion 05/12/2018 4:00 pm 7:00 pm
Golf Boys Practice Round (N. Bellingham GC) 05/13/2018 TBD TBD
DAY C 05/14/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/14/2018 All Day  
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ ECL Tiebreaker 05/14/2018 TBD TBD
US Announcements 05/14/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
8th HR Gola 05/14/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/14/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/14/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/14/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/14/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
6th booktalks Q4 green 05/14/2018 11:00 am 11:20 am
US Debate Club 05/14/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Field #1) 05/14/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys White Ultimate Practice (Field #4) 05/14/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (Field #1) 05/14/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/14/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/14/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Baseball vs. Maltby Cascade 1 (Safeco/Wrigley - Kirkland MS) 05/14/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
DAY D 05/15/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/15/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/15/2018 TBD TBD
Cancelled Parent College Advising 05/15/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
US Service Day 05/15/2018 8:10 am 3:00 pm
US Service Day Kick-off Assembly 05/15/2018 8:10 am 8:30 am
Fine Homeroom 05/15/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/15/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/15/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/15/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Golf Varsity Boys @ Bi District Tournament 05/15/2018 10:00 am 6:00 pm
Golf Varsity Girls @ Bi District Tournament 05/15/2018 10:00 am 6:00 pm
Veracross Training: Data Verification Intro and Core Data 05/15/2018 10:10 am 12:10 pm
8th Grade Study Hall 05/15/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Parent Lunch w/MS Head 05/15/2018 11:15 am 12:00 pm
MS Bookwyrms Library Activity 05/15/2018 11:20 am 12:00 pm
AP Language Exam 05/15/2018 11:30 am 3:30 pm
Arts Dept Meeting 05/15/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
MOSAIC- Multicultural Overlakers Sharing an Inclusive Community 05/15/2018 2:00 pm 3:00 pm
Veracross Training: Admission 101 and Day 1 Wrap-Up 05/15/2018 3:10 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys Green Ultimate Practice (Field #1) 05/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (F4) 05/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (Field #1) 05/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Alumni Board Meeting 05/15/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Cancelled Parent College Advising 05/15/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
DAY E 05/16/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/16/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/16/2018 TBD TBD
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ ECL Wildcard 05/16/2018 TBD TBD
Finance Meeting 05/16/2018 7:30 am 9:00 am
Veracross Training 05/16/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
US Announcements 05/16/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Parliament/Workshop 05/16/2018 9:05 am 9:50 am
US Preview for 7th/8th Musical: James and the Giant Peach 05/16/2018 9:05 am 9:55 am
7th grade HR gola 05/16/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/16/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/16/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/16/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/16/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
US ASB Meeting 05/16/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
Development Committee Meeting 05/16/2018 1:30 pm 3:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/16/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/16/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field 4) 05/16/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Baseball Practice (Sammamish BB Academy) 05/16/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
MS Boys Ultimate White vs. St. Thomas (Field #1) 05/16/2018 3:30 pm 4:45 pm
Morale Committee Kickball 05/16/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/16/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Girls Lacrosse 6/7/8 vs. Woodinville Northshore Black (Field#1) 05/16/2018 6:30 pm 7:45 pm
DAY F 05/17/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/17/2018 All Day  
Veracross Training 05/17/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
PFSA Meeting 05/17/2018 8:15 am 9:45 am
Fine Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 05/17/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/17/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Cambodia PW 05/17/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
JSA Club 05/17/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
MS D&D Club 05/17/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Yearbook Club 05/17/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Faculty/Staff Lunch with Matt 05/17/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
MS Preview: 7th/8th musical: James and the Giant Peach 05/17/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
MS Boys 5/6 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/17/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Golf Boys Practice (Willows) 05/17/2018 3:30 pm 6:00 pm
Golf Girls Practice (WR) 05/17/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. Northwest (Field #1) 05/17/2018 3:45 pm 5:00 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. Northwest (Field #1) 05/17/2018 3:45 pm 5:00 pm
DAY G 05/18/2018 All Day  
AP Exams 05/18/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/18/2018 TBD TBD
Dept Meetings 05/18/2018 7:15 am 8:15 am
Veracross Training 05/18/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
Volunteer Appreciation Breakfast 05/18/2018 8:15 am 9:45 am
Volunteer Appreciation Tea 05/18/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
8th Grade Field Studies meeting 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:30 am
Fine Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
MS 4 homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
MS 5 homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
6th grade HR gola 05/18/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/18/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
BioChem I and II 05/18/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
MS Boys 7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #4) 05/18/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 5th Grade Lacrosse Clinic (Field #1) 05/18/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Girls 6/7/8 Grade Lacrosse Practice (Field #1) 05/18/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
MS Baseball vs. UPrep (Safeco/Fenway - Kirkland MS) 05/18/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
7th/8th Musical: James and the Giant Peach 05/18/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Regionals 05/19/2018 TBD TBD
MS Boys 7/8 Lacrosse @ TBA 05/19/2018 All Day  
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/19/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Open Gym 05/19/2018 9:00 am 11:00 am
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Redmond Green (Marymoor #2) 05/19/2018 10:30 am 12:00 pm
7th/8th Musical: James and the Giant Peach 05/19/2018 2:30 pm 9:30 pm
MS Girls Lacrosse 6/7/8 @ Annie Wright 05/19/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
DAY H 05/21/2018 All Day  
Veracross Accounting Training 05/21/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
8th Grade Field Studies meeting 05/21/2018 9:00 am 9:30 am
US Announcements 05/21/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
8th HR Gola 05/21/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/21/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/21/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/21/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/21/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Cambodia PW 05/21/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
Parent Lunch w/US Head & Dean 05/21/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
9th Grade Team Meeting 05/21/2018 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
US Debate Club 05/21/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Diversity Task Force 05/21/2018 3:10 pm 5:00 pm
DAY A 05/22/2018 All Day  
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament 05/22/2018 TBD TBD
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament 05/22/2018 TBD TBD
GLR Training 05/22/2018 7:45 am 8:45 am
Veracross Accounting Training 05/22/2018 8:00 am 5:00 pm
Fine Homeroom 05/22/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/22/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/22/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/22/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
MS Bookwyrms Library Activity 05/22/2018 11:20 am 12:00 pm
Retirement Oversight Committee 05/22/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
DAY B 05/23/2018 All Day  
Golf Varsity Boys @ WIAA State Tournament 05/23/2018 TBD TBD
Golf Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament 05/23/2018 TBD TBD
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ PSL Playoff Game 05/23/2018 TBD TBD
Coffee With Matt 05/23/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
US Announcements 05/23/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
7th grade HR gola 05/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/23/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
OFTA Meeting 05/23/2018 9:30 am 11:00 am
MS D&D Club 05/23/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
US ASB Meeting 05/23/2018 12:20 pm 1:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/23/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
DAY C 05/24/2018 All Day  
Fine Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 05/24/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/24/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fall Educators Meeting 05/24/2018 1:30 pm 3:30 pm
5th Grade End of Year Party 05/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:45 pm
DAY D 05/25/2018 All Day  
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Final Four 05/25/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/25/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis Girls Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/25/2018 TBD TBD
Division or Flying Meetings 05/25/2018 7:15 am 8:00 am
Families of color Affinity Gathering 05/25/2018 8:00 am 9:30 am
Steering Committee 05/25/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Fine Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
6th grade HR gola 05/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/25/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
8th Grade Study Hall 05/25/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
2018-19 MS ASB Elections Assembly 05/25/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Arts Dept Meeting 05/25/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Baseball Varsity @ WIAA State Final Four 05/26/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Boys Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/26/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis Girls Varsity @ WIAA State Tournament 05/26/2018 TBD TBD
Memorial Day - School Holiday 05/28/2018 All Day  
US Debate Club 05/28/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
DAY E 05/29/2018 All Day  
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ State Quarterfinals 05/29/2018 TBD TBD
Fine Homeroom 05/29/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/29/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/29/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/29/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Parliament/Workshop 05/29/2018 9:05 am 9:50 am
PLC-21st Century 05/29/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
US Sports Night 05/29/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
DAY F 05/30/2018 All Day  
US Announcements 05/30/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
7th grade HR gola 05/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/30/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Cambodia PW 05/30/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
JSA Club 05/30/2018 9:35 am 10:25 am
MS D&D Club 05/30/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
MS Yearbook Club 05/30/2018 10:30 am 11:20 am
Faculty/Staff Lunch with Matt 05/30/2018 11:30 am 1:00 pm
US Debate Club 05/30/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Mentor Program Final Program Meeting 05/30/2018 3:15 pm 4:20 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 05/30/2018 6:30 pm 9:00 pm
MS Bands - Spring Concert 05/30/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
DAY G 05/31/2018 All Day  
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ State Semifinals 05/31/2018 TBD TBD
Parent College Advising 05/31/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Fine Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
5th grade Gola and Table Tennis 05/31/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 05/31/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
PLC-21st Century 05/31/2018 10:15 am 11:05 am
7th Grade End of Year Party 05/31/2018 3:15 pm 4:45 pm
All School Meeting for F/S 05/31/2018 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Parent College Advising 05/31/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
No Outside Events on Campus 06/01/2018 All Day  
Admin Retreat 06/01/2018 8:00 am 1:00 pm
Fine Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
6th grade HR gola 06/01/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 06/01/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Gym Setup for Final Exams 06/01/2018 3:30 pm 10:00 pm
Gym Setup for Final Exams 06/02/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/02/2018 All Day  
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ State Championship 06/02/2018 TBD TBD
Senior Brunch 06/02/2018 9:15 am 1:00 pm
Gym Setup for Final Exams 06/03/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/03/2018 All Day  
Finals Week 06/04/2018 All Day  
No Zero Period or Activity Bus 06/04/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/04/2018 All Day  
Final Exams 06/04/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
US Announcements 06/04/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 06/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 06/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 06/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 06/04/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
US Debate Club 06/04/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Diversity Committee Meeting 06/04/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Finals Week 06/05/2018 All Day  
No Zero Period or Activity Bus 06/05/2018 All Day  
Senior Projects 06/05/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/05/2018 All Day  
Final Exams 06/05/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Steering Committee 06/05/2018 8:00 am 9:30 am
Fine Homeroom 06/05/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 06/05/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 06/05/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 06/05/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Finals Week 06/06/2018 All Day  
No Zero Period or Activity Bus 06/06/2018 All Day  
Senior Projects 06/06/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/06/2018 All Day  
Final Exams 06/06/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
US Announcements 06/06/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 06/06/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 06/06/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 06/06/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 06/06/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
US Debate Club 06/06/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Finals Week 06/07/2018 All Day  
No Zero Period or Activity Bus 06/07/2018 All Day  
Senior Projects 06/07/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/07/2018 All Day  
Final Exams 06/07/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Fine Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Hanson Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 06/07/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Follett Book Buyback 06/07/2018 12:00 pm 4:00 pm
8th Grade Promotion Reception 06/07/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
End of 3rd Trimester for 5th Grade Arts 06/08/2018 All Day  
Last Day of School - Half Day 06/08/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/08/2018 All Day  
Senior Commencement Reception Setup & Breakdown 06/08/2018 All Day  
Final Exams 06/08/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Fine Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Follett Book Buyback 06/08/2018 9:00 am 1:00 pm
Hanson Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Orr/Jackson Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Wiley Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:00 am 9:15 am
Fitzpatrick Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Hunt Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Jackson Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
Thomas Homeroom 06/08/2018 9:15 am 9:30 am
No Outside Events on Campus 06/09/2018 All Day  
Senior Commencement Reception Setup & Breakdown 06/09/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/10/2018 All Day  
Senior Commencement 06/10/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Senior Commencement Reception 06/10/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Teacher Comments Day 06/11/2018 All Day  
No Outside Events on Campus 06/11/2018 All Day  
Senior Commencement Reception Setup & Breakdown 06/11/2018 All Day  
Diablo Lake Kayaking 06/11/2018 - 06/13/2018 8:00 am 6:00 pm
Development Event 06/15/2018 5:00 pm 9:00 pm
All Alumni Reunion 2018 06/16/2018 12:00 pm 8:00 pm
Independence Day 07/04/2018 All Day  
Kickball tournatment 07/14/2018 8:00 am 1:00 pm
Department Chairs Meeting 08/20/2018 9:00 am 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 08/20/2018 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
New Family Welcome 08/24/2018 7:30 am 10:15 am
Admin meeting 08/27/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Labor Day 09/03/2018 All Day  
Admin meeting 09/04/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek 09/05/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Inglemoor HS 09/06/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ Seattle Academy 09/07/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy 09/07/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Lynden Christian 09/07/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy 09/07/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Non game day 09/10/2018 All Day  
Admin meeting 09/10/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. University Prep 09/11/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Bush 09/12/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep 09/12/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Cashmere HS 09/14/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis Varsity Boys @ University Prep 09/14/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity @ Yakima Sun Dome Tournament 09/14/2018 8:00 am 6:00 pm
Tennis JV Boys vs. University Prep 09/14/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Cascade HS 09/15/2018 12:00 pm 1:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bush 09/17/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 09/17/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Coupeville 09/17/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate JV Boys vs. University Prep 09/17/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. University Prep 09/17/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Bush 09/18/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
No Games - Religious Holiday 09/19/2018 All Day  
Non Game day 09/19/2018 All Day  
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Bellevue Chr. 09/20/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy 09/20/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. University Prep 09/20/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting 09/21/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek 09/21/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Admin meeting 09/24/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek 09/24/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Bush 09/24/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge 09/25/2018 TBD TBD
All School Meeting 09/25/2018 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge 09/26/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy 09/26/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy 09/26/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 09/26/2018 6:30 pm 8:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep 09/27/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting 09/28/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Bush 09/28/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Northwest 09/28/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Volleyball Varsity @ Reach for the Peak Tournament 09/29/2018 8:00 am 4:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. La Salle 09/29/2018 1:00 pm 2:30 pm
Admin meeting 10/01/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Northwest 10/01/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Northwest 10/02/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis JV Boys @ University Prep 10/03/2018 TBD TBD
Parent Coffee with Matt 10/03/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Department Chairs 10/03/2018 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys vs. University Prep 10/03/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy 10/03/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Ultimate JV Boys @ University Prep 10/04/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ University Prep 10/04/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy 10/05/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Eastside Prep 10/05/2018 TBD TBD
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting 10/05/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
Columbus Day 10/08/2018 All Day  
Tennis Varsity Boys @ Coupeville 10/08/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 10/08/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep 10/09/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy 10/09/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ South Whidbey 10/10/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Bush 10/10/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Redmond HS 10/11/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ University Prep 10/11/2018 TBD TBD
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting 10/11/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
Ultimate Varsity Boys @ Bush 10/11/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Admin meeting 10/15/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep 10/15/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ University Prep 10/16/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek 10/17/2018 TBD TBD
Overlake Fund Strategy Meeting 10/18/2018 8:15 am 10:00 am
Soccer Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy 10/18/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Ultimate Varsity Boys vs. Northwest 10/18/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Cross Country Varsity @ ECL Championships 10/19/2018 TBD TBD
Tennis Varsity Boys @ ECL/Bi-District Tournament 10/19/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge (Senior Night) 10/19/2018 5:15 pm 6:45 pm
Tennis Varsity Boys @ ECL/Bi-District Tournament 10/20/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 10/22/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek 10/23/2018 3:45 pm 5:15 pm
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Northwest 10/24/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ ECL Tiebreaker 10/25/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ ECL Playoff 10/26/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tiebreaker 10/26/2018 TBD TBD
Cross Country Varsity @ Bi-District Meet 10/27/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament 10/29/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 10/29/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament 10/30/2018 TBD TBD
Board of Trustees Meeting 10/30/2018 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Halloween 10/31/2018 All Day  
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament 11/01/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ ECL Tournament 11/01/2018 TBD TBD
Cross Country Varsity @ WIAA State Meet 11/03/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament 11/03/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ Bi-District Tournament 11/03/2018 TBD TBD
Daylight Saving Time Ends 11/04/2018 All Day  
Robotics League Event 11/04/2018 8:00 am 6:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) 11/05/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 11/05/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) 11/06/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (Opening Round) 11/07/2018 TBD TBD
Department Chairs 11/07/2018 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (2nd Round) 11/09/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament 11/09/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament (2nd Round) 11/10/2018 TBD TBD
Volleyball Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Tournament 11/10/2018 TBD TBD
Veteran's Day 11/11/2018 All Day  
Admin meeting 11/13/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
All School Meeting 11/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Semi-Finals 11/16/2018 TBD TBD
Soccer Varsity Girls @ WIAA State Championship 11/17/2018 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 11/19/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Thanksgiving 11/22/2018 All Day  
Admin meeting 11/26/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
POCC bus ride 11/28/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 11/28/2018 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Cedar Park Chr. 11/30/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Cedar Park Chr. 11/30/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Cedar Park Chr. 11/30/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Concrete HS 12/01/2018 2:00 pm 3:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Concrete HS 12/01/2018 2:00 pm 3:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Concrete HS 12/01/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Robotics League Event 12/02/2018 8:00 am 6:00 pm
Admin meeting 12/03/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bellevue Chr. 12/04/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bellevue Chr. 12/04/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bellevue Chr. 12/04/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt 12/05/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Department Chairs 12/05/2018 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. University Prep (Conf) 12/07/2018 3:30 pm 5:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. University Prep 12/07/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Admin meeting 12/10/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Seattle Academy 12/11/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy 12/11/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball JV Boys vs. Northwest 12/14/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Northwest 12/14/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Northwest 12/14/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Admin meeting 12/17/2018 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge 12/18/2018 TBD TBD
Board of Trustees Meeting 12/19/2018 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Eastside Prep 12/21/2018 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep 12/21/2018 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Prep 12/21/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Christmas Day 12/25/2018 All Day  
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament 12/27/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam 12/27/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament 12/28/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam 12/28/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Holiday Tournament 12/29/2018 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ San Diego Surf & Slam 12/29/2018 TBD TBD
New Year's Day 01/01/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 01/07/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bush 01/08/2019 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bush 01/08/2019 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bush 01/08/2019 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Department Chairs 01/09/2019 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Bear Creek 01/11/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Bear Creek 01/11/2019 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 01/14/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ University Prep (conf) 01/15/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ University Prep 01/15/2019 TBD TBD
Parent Coffee with Matt 01/16/2019 8:00 am 9:00 am
Basketball JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy 01/18/2019 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy 01/18/2019 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy 01/18/2019 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Martin Luther King Day 01/21/2019 All Day  
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Northwest 01/22/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Northwest 01/22/2019 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 01/22/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge 01/25/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Granite Falls HS 01/26/2019 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 01/28/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep 01/29/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Eastside Prep 01/29/2019 TBD TBD
All School Meeting 01/29/2019 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 01/30/2019 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys @ Bush 02/01/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Bush 02/01/2019 TBD TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Bush 02/01/2019 TBD TBD
Admin meeting 02/04/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Basketball JV Boys vs. Bear Creek 02/04/2019 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek 02/04/2019 5:30 pm 7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Boys vs. Bear Creek 02/04/2019 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Department Chairs 02/06/2019 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Admin meeting 02/11/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Valentine's Day 02/14/2019 All Day  
President's Day 02/18/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 02/25/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 02/26/2019 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Admin meeting 03/04/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Faculty Meeting 03/04/2019 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Staff Meeting 03/05/2019 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt 03/06/2019 8:00 am 9:00 am
Department Chairs 03/06/2019 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Daylight Saving Time Begins 03/10/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 03/12/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
St. Patrick's Day 03/17/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 03/18/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 03/20/2019 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Admin meeting 03/25/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Admin meeting 04/01/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Admin meeting 04/08/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Department Chairs 04/10/2019 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Admin meeting 04/15/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Parent Coffee with Matt 04/17/2019 8:00 am 9:00 am
Easter 04/21/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 04/22/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 04/24/2019 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
Admin meeting 04/29/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Department Chairs 05/01/2019 3:20 pm 5:00 pm
Cinco De Mayo 05/05/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 05/06/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Admin meeting 05/13/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Admin meeting 05/20/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Memorial Day 05/27/2019 All Day  
Admin meeting 05/28/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Board of Trustees Meeting 05/29/2019 5:30 pm 9:00 pm
All School Meeting 05/30/2019 3:15 pm 4:00 pm
Admin meeting 06/03/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Admin meeting 06/10/2019 1:15 pm 3:00 pm
Independence Day 07/04/2019 All Day  
Labor Day 09/02/2019 All Day  
Columbus Day 10/14/2019 All Day  
Halloween 10/31/2019 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Ends 11/03/2019 All Day  
Veteran's Day 11/11/2019 All Day  
Thanksgiving 11/28/2019 All Day  
Christmas Day 12/25/2019 All Day  
New Year's Day 01/01/2020 All Day  
Martin Luther King Day 01/20/2020 All Day  
Valentine's Day 02/14/2020 All Day  
President's Day 02/17/2020 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Begins 03/08/2020 All Day  
St. Patrick's Day 03/17/2020 All Day  
Easter 04/12/2020 All Day  
Cinco De Mayo 05/05/2020 All Day  
Memorial Day 05/25/2020 All Day  
Independence Day 07/04/2020 All Day  
Labor Day 09/07/2020 All Day  
Rainier Scholars Mini Social 10/07/2020 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Columbus Day 10/12/2020 All Day  
Halloween 10/31/2020 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Ends 11/01/2020 All Day  
Veteran's Day 11/11/2020 All Day  
Thanksgiving 11/26/2020 All Day  
Christmas Day 12/25/2020 All Day  
New Year's Day 01/01/2021 All Day  
Martin Luther King Day 01/18/2021 All Day  
Valentine's Day 02/14/2021 All Day  
President's Day 02/15/2021 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Begins 03/14/2021 All Day  
St. Patrick's Day 03/17/2021 All Day  
Easter 04/04/2021 All Day  
Cinco De Mayo 05/05/2021 All Day  
Memorial Day 05/31/2021 All Day  
Independence Day 07/04/2021 All Day  
Labor Day 09/06/2021 All Day  
Columbus Day 10/11/2021 All Day  
Halloween 10/31/2021 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Ends 11/07/2021 All Day  
Veteran's Day 11/11/2021 All Day  
Thanksgiving 11/25/2021 All Day  
Christmas Day 12/25/2021 All Day  
New Year's Day 01/01/2022 All Day  
Martin Luther King Day 01/17/2022 All Day  
Valentine's Day 02/14/2022 All Day  
President's Day 02/21/2022 All Day  
Daylight Saving Time Begins 03/13/2022 All Day  
St. Patrick's Day 03/17/2022 All Day  
Easter 04/17/2022 All Day  
Cinco De Mayo 05/05/2022 All Day  
Memorial Day 05/30/2022 All Day  
Independence Day 07/04/2022 All Day